zhokiNg CS:GO Settings

Player
zhokiNg

Real Name
WeiJie Zhong

Age
25

Birthday
December 7, 1993

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
zhonG

About
WeiJie "zhokiNg" Zhong is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

zhokiNg Gaming Gear

zhokiNg CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.35

Zoom/scope sens.
0.9

DPI / CPI
450

eDPI
1057.5

Inches/360°
15.47″

Cm/360°
39.3 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

zhokiNg CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x720

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for zhokiNg.

zhokiNg Player Gallery

What is the real name of zhokiNg?
zhokiNg's real name is WeiJie Zhong.

When is zhokiNg's birthday?
zhokiNg's birthday is on December 7.

How old is zhokiNg?
zhokiNg is 25 years old.

Where is zhokiNg from?
zhokiNg is from China.

What monitor does zhokiNg use for gaming?
zhokiNg is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x720 resolution.

What mouse is zhokiNg using?
zhokiNg uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 450 and in-game sensitivity 2.35.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook