Xp3 CS:GO Settings

Player
Xp3

Real Name
David Garrido

Age
31

Birthday
July 15, 1987

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role

About
David "Xp3" Garrido is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

Xp3 Gaming Gear

Xp3 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

Zoom/scope sens.
0.7

DPI / CPI
450

eDPI
1035

Inches/360°
15.81″

Cm/360°
40.16 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
0

Xp3 CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Xp3 Player Gallery

What is the real name of Xp3?
Xp3's real name is David Garrido.

When is Xp3's birthday?
Xp3's birthday is on July 15.

How old is Xp3?
Xp3 is 31 years old.

Where is Xp3 from?
Xp3 is from France.

What monitor does Xp3 use for gaming?
Xp3 is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is Xp3 using?
Xp3 uses the SteelSeries Rival 100 with a DPI of 450 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook