RIKO CS:GO Settings

Player
RIKO

Real Name
Dylan Sabin-Arnce

Age
22

Birthday
March 1, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
rik0k0

About
Dylan "RIKO" Sabin-Arnce is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

RIKO Gaming Gear

RIKO CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
0.9

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

RIKO CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for RIKO.

RIKO Player Gallery

What is the real name of RIKO?
RIKO's real name is Dylan Sabin-Arnce.

When is RIKO's birthday?
RIKO's birthday is on March 1.

How old is RIKO?
RIKO is 22 years old.

Where is RIKO from?
RIKO is from United States of America.

What monitor does RIKO use for gaming?
RIKO is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is RIKO using?
RIKO uses the SteelSeries Rival 310 with a DPI of 500 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook