flowsicK CS:GO Settings

Player
flowsicK

Real Name
Kyle Mendez

Age
27

Birthday
April 10, 1991

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Kyle "flowsicK" Mendez is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

flowsicK Gaming Gear

flowsicK CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Refresh rate
144 Hz

flowsicK Player Gallery

What is the real name of flowsicK?
flowsicK's real name is Kyle Mendez.

When is flowsicK's birthday?
flowsicK's birthday is on April 10.

How old is flowsicK?
flowsicK is 27 years old.

Where is flowsicK from?
flowsicK is from United States of America.

What monitor does flowsicK use for gaming?
flowsicK is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz.

What mouse is flowsicK using?
flowsicK uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook