spyleadeR CS:GO Settings

Player
spyleadeR

Real Name
Emiliyan Dimitrov

Age
29

Birthday
October 26, 1989

Country
Bulgaria Bulgaria

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
Emiliyan "spyleadeR" Dimitrov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Bulgaria.

spyleadeR Gaming Gear

spyleadeR CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.16

Zoom/scope sens.
1.01

DPI / CPI
2000

eDPI
2320

Inches/360°
7.05″

Cm/360°
17.92 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

spyleadeR CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

spyleadeR Player Gallery

What is the real name of spyleadeR?
spyleadeR's real name is Emiliyan Dimitrov.

When is spyleadeR's birthday?
spyleadeR's birthday is on October 26.

How old is spyleadeR?
spyleadeR is 29 years old.

Where is spyleadeR from?
spyleadeR is from Bulgaria.

What monitor does spyleadeR use for gaming?
spyleadeR is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is spyleadeR using?
spyleadeR uses the Logitech G Pro with a DPI of 2000 and in-game sensitivity 1.16.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook