Devilwalk CS:GO Settings

Player
Devilwalk

Real Name
Jonatan Lundberg

Age
27

Birthday
April 7, 1991

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role

About
Jonatan "Devilwalk" Lundberg is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

Devilwalk CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Devilwalk.

Devilwalk Player Gallery

What is the real name of Devilwalk?
Devilwalk's real name is Jonatan Lundberg.

When is Devilwalk's birthday?
Devilwalk's birthday is on April 7.

How old is Devilwalk?
Devilwalk is 27 years old.

Where is Devilwalk from?
Devilwalk is from Sweden.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook