stfN CS:GO Settings

Player
stfN

Real Name
Stefan Seier

Age
25

Birthday
November 11, 1992

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Stefan "stfN" Seier is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

stfN Gaming Gear

stfN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

stfN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for stfN.

stfN Player Gallery

What is the real name of stfN?
stfN's real name is Stefan Seier.

When is stfN's birthday?
stfN's birthday is on November 11.

How old is stfN?
stfN is 25 years old.

Where is stfN from?
stfN is from Germany.

What monitor does stfN use for gaming?
stfN is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is stfN using?
stfN uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook