ecfN CS:GO Settings

Player
ecfN

Real Name
Lukas Kauer

Age
23

Birthday
August 20, 1995

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Lukas "ecfN" Kauer is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

ecfN Gaming Gear

ecfN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.6

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1280

Inches/360°
12.78″

Cm/360°
32.47 cm

ecfN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
120 Hz

ecfN Player Gallery

What is the real name of ecfN?
ecfN's real name is Lukas Kauer.

When is ecfN's birthday?
ecfN's birthday is on August 20.

How old is ecfN?
ecfN is 23 years old.

Where is ecfN from?
ecfN is from Germany.

What mouse is ecfN using?
ecfN uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook