HUNDEN CS:GO Settings

Player
HUNDEN

Real Name
Nicolai Petersen

Age
27

Birthday
June 8, 1991

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
hUnDeLaAr

About
Nicolai "HUNDEN" Petersen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

HUNDEN Gaming Gear

HUNDEN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
520

Inches/360°
31.47″

Cm/360°
79.93 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

HUNDEN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for HUNDEN.

HUNDEN Player Gallery

What is the real name of HUNDEN?
HUNDEN's real name is Nicolai Petersen.

When is HUNDEN's birthday?
HUNDEN's birthday is on June 8.

How old is HUNDEN?
HUNDEN is 27 years old.

Where is HUNDEN from?
HUNDEN is from Denmark.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook