syrsoN CS:GO Settings

Player
syrsoN

Real Name
Florian Rische

Age
22

Birthday
April 19, 1996

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Florian "syrsoN" Rische is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

syrsoN Gaming Gear

syrsoN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
840

Inches/360°
19.48″

Cm/360°
49.48 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

syrsoN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
800x600

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

syrsoN Player Gallery

What is the real name of syrsoN?
syrsoN's real name is Florian Rische.

When is syrsoN's birthday?
syrsoN's birthday is on April 19.

How old is syrsoN?
syrsoN is 22 years old.

Where is syrsoN from?
syrsoN is from Germany.

What monitor does syrsoN use for gaming?
syrsoN is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 800x600 resolution.

What mouse is syrsoN using?
syrsoN uses the Logitech G Pro with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook