Zilkenberg CS:GO Settings

Player
Zilkenberg

Real Name
Temuulen Battulga

Age
27

Birthday
March 13, 1991

Country
Mongolia Mongolia

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Temuulen "Zilkenberg" Battulga is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Mongolia.

Zilkenberg Player Gallery

What is the real name of Zilkenberg?
Zilkenberg's real name is Temuulen Battulga.

When is Zilkenberg's birthday?
Zilkenberg's birthday is on March 13.

How old is Zilkenberg?
Zilkenberg is 27 years old.

Where is Zilkenberg from?
Zilkenberg is from Mongolia.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook