r0bs3n CS:GO Settings

Player
r0bs3n

Real Name
Robin Stephan

Age
25

Birthday
September 3, 1992

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role

About
Robin "r0bs3n" Stephan is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for r0bs3n.

r0bs3n Player Gallery

What is the real name of r0bs3n?
r0bs3n's real name is Robin Stephan.

When is r0bs3n's birthday?
r0bs3n's birthday is on September 3.

How old is r0bs3n?
r0bs3n is 25 years old.

Where is r0bs3n from?
r0bs3n is from Germany.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook