oskarish CS:GO Settings

Player
oskarish

Real Name
Oskar Stenborowski

Age
21

Birthday
May 16, 1997

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Oskar "oskarish" Stenborowski is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for oskarish.

oskarish Player Gallery

What is the real name of oskarish?
oskarish's real name is Oskar Stenborowski.

When is oskarish's birthday?
oskarish's birthday is on May 16.

How old is oskarish?
oskarish is 21 years old.

Where is oskarish from?
oskarish is from Poland.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook