kUcheR CS:GO Settings

Player
kUcheR

Real Name
Emil Akhundov

Age
29

Birthday
September 12, 1988

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Emil "kUcheR" Akhundov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

kUcheR Gaming Gear

kUcheR CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

kUcheR CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

kUcheR Player Gallery

What is the real name of kUcheR?
kUcheR's real name is Emil Akhundov.

When is kUcheR's birthday?
kUcheR's birthday is on September 12.

How old is kUcheR?
kUcheR is 29 years old.

Where is kUcheR from?
kUcheR is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does kUcheR use for gaming?
kUcheR is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is kUcheR using?
kUcheR uses the SteelSeries Kinzu v3 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook