AttackeR CS:GO Settings

Player
AttackeR

Real Name
YuanZhang Sheng

Age
21

Birthday
January 7, 1997

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
f0restwOw[1], AttackeR, Attacker!!!

About
YuanZhang "AttackeR" Sheng is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

AttackeR Gaming Gear

AttackeR CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.8

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1440

Inches/360°
11.36″

Cm/360°
28.86 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

AttackeR CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for AttackeR.

AttackeR Player Gallery

What is the real name of AttackeR?
AttackeR's real name is YuanZhang Sheng.

When is AttackeR's birthday?
AttackeR's birthday is on January 7.

How old is AttackeR?
AttackeR is 21 years old.

Where is AttackeR from?
AttackeR is from China.

What monitor does AttackeR use for gaming?
AttackeR is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is AttackeR using?
AttackeR uses the SteelSeries Rival 100 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook