somebody CS:GO Settings

Player
somebody

Real Name
HaoWen Xu

Age
23

Birthday
July 3, 1995

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
FIRST3H, FIRSt3H, Somebody, SOMEBODY

About
HaoWen "somebody" Xu is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

somebody Gaming Gear

somebody CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

somebody CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for somebody.

somebody Player Gallery

What is the real name of somebody?
somebody's real name is HaoWen Xu.

When is somebody's birthday?
somebody's birthday is on July 3.

How old is somebody?
somebody is 23 years old.

Where is somebody from?
somebody is from China.

What monitor does somebody use for gaming?
somebody is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is somebody using?
somebody uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook