malta CS:GO Settings

Player
malta

Real Name
Liam Schembri

Age
23

Birthday
November 1, 1995

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
ManFromMalta, MFM

About
Liam "malta" Schembri is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Australia.

malta Gaming Gear

malta CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1728x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for malta.

malta Player Gallery

What is the real name of malta?
malta's real name is Liam Schembri.

When is malta's birthday?
malta's birthday is on November 1.

How old is malta?
malta is 23 years old.

Where is malta from?
malta is from Australia.

What monitor does malta use for gaming?
malta is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1728x1080 resolution.

What mouse is malta using?
malta uses the ZOWIE EC1-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook