bubble CS:GO Settings

Player
bubble

Real Name
Kamen Kostadinov

Age
27

Birthday
August 7, 1991

Country
Bulgaria Bulgaria

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
Johnny Cage

About
Kamen "bubble" Kostadinov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Bulgaria.

bubble Gaming Gear

bubble CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.75

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
700

Inches/360°
23.38″

Cm/360°
59.38 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

bubble CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

bubble Player Gallery

What is the real name of bubble?
bubble's real name is Kamen Kostadinov.

When is bubble's birthday?
bubble's birthday is on August 7.

How old is bubble?
bubble is 27 years old.

Where is bubble from?
bubble is from Bulgaria.

What monitor does bubble use for gaming?
bubble is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is bubble using?
bubble uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.75.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook