DD CS:GO Settings

Player
DD

Real Name
Hui Wu

Age
24

Birthday
August 11, 1994

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
QHZ, Dsiner, DDsinerLM, DDsinerlm

About
Hui "DD" Wu is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

DD Gaming Gear

DD CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

DD CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for DD.

DD Player Gallery

What is the real name of DD?
DD's real name is Hui Wu.

When is DD's birthday?
DD's birthday is on August 11.

How old is DD?
DD is 24 years old.

Where is DD from?
DD is from China.

What monitor does DD use for gaming?
DD is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is DD using?
DD uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook