bondik CS:GO Settings

Player
bondik

Real Name
Vladyslav Nechyporchuk

Age
25

Birthday
July 2, 1993

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Vladyslav "bondik" Nechyporchuk is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

bondik Gaming Gear

bondik CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
3

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1800

eDPI
4500

Inches/360°
14.55″

Cm/360°
36.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

bondik CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for bondik.

Videos featuring bondik

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

bondik Player Gallery

What is the real name of bondik?
bondik's real name is Vladyslav Nechyporchuk.

When is bondik's birthday?
bondik's birthday is on July 2.

How old is bondik?
bondik is 25 years old.

Where is bondik from?
bondik is from Ukraine.

What monitor does bondik use for gaming?
bondik is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is bondik using?
bondik uses the Razer DeathAdder 2013 with a DPI of 1800 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook