Jayzwalkingz CS:GO Settings

Player
Jayzwalkingz

Real Name
David Kempner

Age
21

Birthday
January 8, 1997

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
David "Jayzwalkingz" Kempner is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

Jayzwalkingz Gaming Gear

Jayzwalkingz CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

DPI / CPI
600

eDPI
1140

Inches/360°
14.35″

Cm/360°
36.46 cm

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

Jayzwalkingz CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Jayzwalkingz Player Gallery

What is the real name of Jayzwalkingz?
Jayzwalkingz's real name is David Kempner.

When is Jayzwalkingz's birthday?
Jayzwalkingz's birthday is on January 8.

How old is Jayzwalkingz?
Jayzwalkingz is 21 years old.

Where is Jayzwalkingz from?
Jayzwalkingz is from Sweden.

What monitor does Jayzwalkingz use for gaming?
Jayzwalkingz is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is Jayzwalkingz using?
Jayzwalkingz uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw with a DPI of 600 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook