chopper CS:GO Settings

Player
chopper

Real Name
Leonid Vishnyakov

Age
21

Birthday
February 4, 1997

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Leonid "chopper" Vishnyakov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

chopper Gaming Gear

chopper CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
560

Inches/360°
29.22″

Cm/360°
74.22 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

chopper CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for chopper.

chopper Player Gallery

What is the real name of chopper?
chopper's real name is Leonid Vishnyakov.

When is chopper's birthday?
chopper's birthday is on February 4.

How old is chopper?
chopper is 21 years old.

Where is chopper from?
chopper is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does chopper use for gaming?
chopper is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is chopper using?
chopper uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook