kibaken CS:GO Settings

Player
kibaken

Real Name
Anton Kolesnikov

Age
25

Birthday
November 26, 1992

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
tonyblack

About
Anton "kibaken" Kolesnikov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

kibaken Gaming Gear

kibaken CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

kibaken CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Saturation
75

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for kibaken.

kibaken Player Gallery

What is the real name of kibaken?
kibaken's real name is Anton Kolesnikov.

When is kibaken's birthday?
kibaken's birthday is on November 26.

How old is kibaken?
kibaken is 25 years old.

Where is kibaken from?
kibaken is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does kibaken use for gaming?
kibaken is using the BenQ XL2410T and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is kibaken using?
kibaken uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook