hutji CS:GO Settings

Player
hutji

Real Name
Pavel Lashkov

Age
22

Birthday
September 13, 1995

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Pavel "hutji" Lashkov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

hutji Gaming Gear

hutji CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

hutji CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

hutji Player Gallery

What is the real name of hutji?
hutji's real name is Pavel Lashkov.

When is hutji's birthday?
hutji's birthday is on September 13.

How old is hutji?
hutji is 22 years old.

Where is hutji from?
hutji is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does hutji use for gaming?
hutji is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is hutji using?
hutji uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook