Flamie CS:GO Settings

Player
flamie

Real Name
Egor Vasilyev (Егор Васильев)

Age
21

Birthday
April 5, 1997

Country
Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Egor “flamie” Vasilyev is a Russian professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player.

flamie Gaming Gear - Click for more info

flamie Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

flamie Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Saturation
97

Launch options

flamie Config (cfg)

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for flamie.

Videos featuring flamie

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

flamie Player Gallery

What is the real name of flamie?
flamie's real name is Egor Vasilyev (Егор Васильев).

When is flamie's birthday?
flamie's birthday is on April 5.

How old is flamie?
flamie is 21 years old.

Where is flamie from?
flamie is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does flamie use for gaming?
flamie is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is flamie using?
flamie uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share
Share on Facebook