xartE CS:GO Settings

Player
xartE

Real Name
Mikko Välimaa

Age
26

Birthday
December 26, 1991

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
xartEE, xartE[N!, xRT

About
Mikko "xartE" Välimaa is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

xartE Gaming Gear

xartE CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for xartE.

xartE Player Gallery

What is the real name of xartE?
xartE's real name is Mikko Välimaa.

When is xartE's birthday?
xartE's birthday is on December 26.

How old is xartE?
xartE is 26 years old.

Where is xartE from?
xartE is from Finland.

What monitor does xartE use for gaming?
xartE is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is xartE using?
xartE uses the ZOWIE EC1-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook