Shara CS:GO Settings

Player
Shara

Real Name
Oleksandr Hordieyev

Age
25

Birthday
December 8, 1992

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Shara ;wf, sharskix

About
Oleksandr "Shara" Hordieyev is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

Shara Gaming Gear

Shara CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Shara.

Shara Player Gallery

What is the real name of Shara?
Shara's real name is Oleksandr Hordieyev.

When is Shara's birthday?
Shara's birthday is on December 8.

How old is Shara?
Shara is 25 years old.

Where is Shara from?
Shara is from Ukraine.

What monitor does Shara use for gaming?
Shara is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is Shara using?
Shara uses the SteelSeries Rival 700 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook