LOVEYY CS:GO Settings

Player
LOVEYY

Real Name
KunHua Bai

Age
29

Birthday
January 9, 1989

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
KunHua "LOVEYY" Bai is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

LOVEYY Gaming Gear

LOVEYY CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
840

Inches/360°
19.48″

Cm/360°
49.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

LOVEYY CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for LOVEYY.

LOVEYY Player Gallery

What is the real name of LOVEYY?
LOVEYY's real name is KunHua Bai.

When is LOVEYY's birthday?
LOVEYY's birthday is on January 9.

How old is LOVEYY?
LOVEYY is 29 years old.

Where is LOVEYY from?
LOVEYY is from China.

What monitor does LOVEYY use for gaming?
LOVEYY is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is LOVEYY using?
LOVEYY uses the SteelSeries Rival 110 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook