HenkkyG CS:GO Settings

Player
HenkkyG

Real Name
Lubos Ilko

Age
21

Birthday
October 12, 1997

Country
Slovakia Slovakia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Lubos "HenkkyG" Ilko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Slovakia.

HenkkyG Gaming Gear

HenkkyG CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.5

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
600

Inches/360°
27.27″

Cm/360°
69.27 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

HenkkyG CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for HenkkyG.

HenkkyG Player Gallery

What is the real name of HenkkyG?
HenkkyG's real name is Lubos Ilko.

When is HenkkyG's birthday?
HenkkyG's birthday is on October 12.

How old is HenkkyG?
HenkkyG is 21 years old.

Where is HenkkyG from?
HenkkyG is from Slovakia.

What monitor does HenkkyG use for gaming?
HenkkyG is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is HenkkyG using?
HenkkyG uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook