sancz CS:GO Settings

Player
sancz

Real Name
Joshua Ballenger

Age
26

Birthday
January 17, 1992

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Joshua "sancz" Ballenger is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

sancz Player Gallery

What is the real name of sancz?
sancz's real name is Joshua Ballenger.

When is sancz's birthday?
sancz's birthday is on January 17.

How old is sancz?
sancz is 26 years old.

Where is sancz from?
sancz is from United States of America.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook