liTTle CS:GO Settings

Player
liTTle

Real Name
Anatoliy Yashin

Age
30

Birthday
September 15, 1988

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role

About
Anatoliy "liTTle" Yashin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

liTTle Player Gallery

What is the real name of liTTle?
liTTle's real name is Anatoliy Yashin.

When is liTTle's birthday?
liTTle's birthday is on September 15.

How old is liTTle?
liTTle is 30 years old.

Where is liTTle from?
liTTle is from Russian Federation.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook