SOKER CS:GO Settings

Player
SOKER

Real Name
Aitor Fernández

Age
25

Birthday
November 30, 1992

Country
Spain Spain

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Aitor "SOKER" Fernández is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Spain.

SOKER Gaming Gear

SOKER CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

SOKER Player Gallery

What is the real name of SOKER?
SOKER's real name is Aitor Fernández.

When is SOKER's birthday?
SOKER's birthday is on November 30.

How old is SOKER?
SOKER is 25 years old.

Where is SOKER from?
SOKER is from Spain.

What monitor does SOKER use for gaming?
SOKER is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is SOKER using?
SOKER uses the ZOWIE EC1-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook