kenzor CS:GO Settings

Player
kenzor

Real Name
Leonard Volodarchuk

Age
21

Birthday
May 13, 1997

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Leonard "kenzor" Volodarchuk is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

kenzor Gaming Gear

kenzor CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1520

Inches/360°
10.77″

Cm/360°
27.34 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

kenzor CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
5:4

Launch options

kenzor Player Gallery

What is the real name of kenzor?
kenzor's real name is Leonard Volodarchuk.

When is kenzor's birthday?
kenzor's birthday is on May 13.

How old is kenzor?
kenzor is 21 years old.

Where is kenzor from?
kenzor is from Ukraine.

What monitor does kenzor use for gaming?
kenzor is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is kenzor using?
kenzor uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook