def CS:GO Settings

Player
def

Real Name
Dima Lemeshchuk

Age
23

Birthday
January 6, 1995

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
Dima "def" Lemeshchuk is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

def Gaming Gear

def CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1040

Inches/360°
15.73″

Cm/360°
39.97 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

def CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for def.

def Player Gallery

What is the real name of def?
def's real name is Dima Lemeshchuk.

When is def's birthday?
def's birthday is on January 6.

How old is def?
def is 23 years old.

Where is def from?
def is from Ukraine.

What mouse is def using?
def uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook