AiyvaN CS:GO Settings

Player
AiyvaN

Real Name
Ivan Semenets

Age
22

Birthday
July 8, 1996

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
F1L1N

About
Ivan "AiyvaN" Semenets is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

AiyvaN Gaming Gear

AiyvaN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

AiyvaN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for AiyvaN.

AiyvaN Player Gallery

What is the real name of AiyvaN?
AiyvaN's real name is Ivan Semenets.

When is AiyvaN's birthday?
AiyvaN's birthday is on July 8.

How old is AiyvaN?
AiyvaN is 22 years old.

Where is AiyvaN from?
AiyvaN is from Ukraine.

What monitor does AiyvaN use for gaming?
AiyvaN is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is AiyvaN using?
AiyvaN uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook