fel1x CS:GO Settings

Player
fel1x

Real Name
Felix Zech

Age
30

Birthday
December 23, 1987

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Felix "fel1x" Zech is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

fel1x Gaming Gear

fel1x CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.4

DPI / CPI
600

eDPI
1440

Inches/360°
11.36″

Cm/360°
28.86 cm

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for fel1x.

fel1x Player Gallery

What is the real name of fel1x?
fel1x's real name is Felix Zech.

When is fel1x's birthday?
fel1x's birthday is on December 23.

How old is fel1x?
fel1x is 30 years old.

Where is fel1x from?
fel1x is from Germany.

What monitor does fel1x use for gaming?
fel1x is using the BenQ XL2411T .

What mouse is fel1x using?
fel1x uses the SteelSeries Rival 110 with a DPI of 600 and in-game sensitivity 2.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook