n0thing CS:GO Settings

Player
n0thing

Real Name
Jordan Gilbert

Age
28

Birthday
October 25, 1990

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
jgilbert

About
Jordan "n0thing" Gilbert is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

n0thing Gaming Gear

n0thing CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

n0thing CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for n0thing.

Videos featuring n0thing

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

n0thing Player Gallery

What is the real name of n0thing?
n0thing's real name is Jordan Gilbert.

When is n0thing's birthday?
n0thing's birthday is on October 25.

How old is n0thing?
n0thing is 28 years old.

Where is n0thing from?
n0thing is from United States of America.

What monitor does n0thing use for gaming?
n0thing is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is n0thing using?
n0thing uses the Logitech G100s with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook