oskar CS:GO Settings

Player
oskar

Real Name
Tomáš Šťastný

Age
27

Birthday
June 27, 1991

Country
Czech Republic Czech Republic

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Tomáš "oskar" Šťastný is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Czech Republic.

oskar Gaming Gear

oskar CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3.5

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1400

Inches/360°
11.69″

Cm/360°
29.69 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

oskar CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for oskar.

Videos featuring oskar

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

oskar Player Gallery

What is the real name of oskar?
oskar's real name is Tomáš Šťastný.

When is oskar's birthday?
oskar's birthday is on June 27.

How old is oskar?
oskar is 27 years old.

Where is oskar from?
oskar is from Czech Republic.

What monitor does oskar use for gaming?
oskar is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is oskar using?
oskar uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook