zende CS:GO Settings

Player
zende

Real Name
Erik Sundeqvist

Age
23

Birthday
October 25, 1994

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
LonelyCloud, ZENDINHOO, ZeNdZoRn

About
Erik "zende" Sundeqvist is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

zende Gaming Gear

zende CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
2.1

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
1050

Inches/360°
20.78″

Cm/360°
52.78 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

zende CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for zende.

zende Player Gallery

What is the real name of zende?
zende's real name is Erik Sundeqvist.

When is zende's birthday?
zende's birthday is on October 25.

How old is zende?
zende is 23 years old.

Where is zende from?
zende is from Sweden.

What mouse is zende using?
zende uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 500 and in-game sensitivity 2.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook