tb CS:GO Settings

Player
tb

Real Name
BingYuan Li

Age
27

Birthday
December 5, 1990

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
BingYuan "tb" Li is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

tb Gaming Gear

tb CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
720

Inches/360°
22.73″

Cm/360°
57.73 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for tb.

tb Player Gallery

What is the real name of tb?
tb's real name is BingYuan Li.

When is tb's birthday?
tb's birthday is on December 5.

How old is tb?
tb is 27 years old.

Where is tb from?
tb is from China.

What mouse is tb using?
tb uses the ZOWIE ZA13 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook