stavros CS:GO Settings

Player
stavros

Real Name
Dimitrios Smoilis

Age
25

Birthday
July 25, 1992

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
stavi, staviE, leonardo stavinci

About
Dimitrios "stavros" Smoilis is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

stavros Gaming Gear

stavros CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.25

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
900

Inches/360°
18.18″

Cm/360°
46.18 cm

Raw input
1

stavros CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for stavros.

stavros Player Gallery

What is the real name of stavros?
stavros's real name is Dimitrios Smoilis.

When is stavros's birthday?
stavros's birthday is on July 25.

How old is stavros?
stavros is 25 years old.

Where is stavros from?
stavros is from Germany.

What monitor does stavros use for gaming?
stavros is using the BenQ XL2720T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is stavros using?
stavros uses the Logitech G400s with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.25.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook