Surreal CS:GO Settings

Player
Surreal

Real Name
Kia Man

Age
22

Birthday
May 11, 1996

Country
United Kingdom United Kingdom

Game

Team

Role

About
Kia "Surreal" Man is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United Kingdom.

Surreal Player Gallery

What is the real name of Surreal?
Surreal's real name is Kia Man.

When is Surreal's birthday?
Surreal's birthday is on May 11.

How old is Surreal?
Surreal is 22 years old.

Where is Surreal from?
Surreal is from United Kingdom.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook