CRUC1AL CS:GO Settings

Player
CRUC1AL

Real Name
Joey Steusel

Age
21

Birthday
February 4, 1997

Country
Netherlands Netherlands

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Joey "CRUC1AL" Steusel is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Netherlands.

CRUC1AL Gaming Gear

CRUC1AL CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

DPI / CPI
500

eDPI
1250

Inches/360°
13.09″

Cm/360°
33.25 cm

Polling rate
400 Hz

CRUC1AL CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

CRUC1AL Player Gallery

What is the real name of CRUC1AL?
CRUC1AL's real name is Joey Steusel.

When is CRUC1AL's birthday?
CRUC1AL's birthday is on February 4.

How old is CRUC1AL?
CRUC1AL is 21 years old.

Where is CRUC1AL from?
CRUC1AL is from Netherlands.

What monitor does CRUC1AL use for gaming?
CRUC1AL is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is CRUC1AL using?
CRUC1AL uses the SteelSeries Rival 100 with a DPI of 500 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook