robiin CS:GO Settings

Player
robiin

Real Name
Robin Sjögren

Age
23

Birthday
February 3, 1995

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Robin "robiin" Sjögren is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

robiin Gaming Gear

robiin CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
840

Inches/360°
19.48″

Cm/360°
49.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

robiin CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x720

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for robiin.

robiin Player Gallery

What is the real name of robiin?
robiin's real name is Robin Sjögren.

When is robiin's birthday?
robiin's birthday is on February 3.

How old is robiin?
robiin is 23 years old.

Where is robiin from?
robiin is from Sweden.

What monitor does robiin use for gaming?
robiin is using the AOC G2460PF with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x720 resolution.

What mouse is robiin using?
robiin uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook