CONNOR93 CS:GO Settings

Player
CONNOR93

Real Name
Connor Glover

Age
24

Birthday
December 30, 1993

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Connor, CONNOR93, heartbeat, concon93, 93, DEV7LK1TTYSN1P3R

About
Connor "CONNOR93" Glover is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

CONNOR93 Gaming Gear

CONNOR93 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.1

DPI / CPI
900

eDPI
990

Inches/360°
16.53″

Cm/360°
41.98 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

CONNOR93 CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for CONNOR93.

CONNOR93 Player Gallery

What is the real name of CONNOR93?
CONNOR93's real name is Connor Glover.

When is CONNOR93's birthday?
CONNOR93's birthday is on December 30.

How old is CONNOR93?
CONNOR93 is 24 years old.

Where is CONNOR93 from?
CONNOR93 is from Canada.

What monitor does CONNOR93 use for gaming?
CONNOR93 is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is CONNOR93 using?
CONNOR93 uses the Logitech G403 with a DPI of 900 and in-game sensitivity 1.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook