HEN1 CS:GO Settings

Player
HEN1

Real Name
Henrique Teles

Age
23

Birthday
July 14, 1995

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Henrique "HEN1" Teles is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

HEN1 Gaming Gear

HEN1 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
4

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1.2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
32.73″

Cm/360°
83.13 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1.05

Raw input
1

HEN1 CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1152x864

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for HEN1.

Videos featuring HEN1

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

HEN1 Player Gallery

What is the real name of HEN1?
HEN1's real name is Henrique Teles.

When is HEN1's birthday?
HEN1's birthday is on July 14.

How old is HEN1?
HEN1 is 23 years old.

Where is HEN1 from?
HEN1 is from Brazil.

What monitor does HEN1 use for gaming?
HEN1 is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1152x864 resolution.

What mouse is HEN1 using?
HEN1 uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook