LUCAS1 CS:GO Settings

Player
LUCAS1

Real Name
Lucas Teles

Age
23

Birthday
July 14, 1995

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
lucas1aPaVoRa

About
Lucas "LUCAS1" Teles is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

LUCAS1 Gaming Gear

LUCAS1 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

LUCAS1 CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for LUCAS1.

LUCAS1 Player Gallery

What is the real name of LUCAS1?
LUCAS1's real name is Lucas Teles.

When is LUCAS1's birthday?
LUCAS1's birthday is on July 14.

How old is LUCAS1?
LUCAS1 is 23 years old.

Where is LUCAS1 from?
LUCAS1 is from Brazil.

What monitor does LUCAS1 use for gaming?
LUCAS1 is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is LUCAS1 using?
LUCAS1 uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook