ZOREE CS:GO Settings

Player
ZOREE

Real Name
Lasse Uronen

Age
25

Birthday
October 15, 1993

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Lasse "ZOREE" Uronen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

ZOREE Gaming Gear

ZOREE CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

ZOREE CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

ZOREE Player Gallery

What is the real name of ZOREE?
ZOREE's real name is Lasse Uronen.

When is ZOREE's birthday?
ZOREE's birthday is on October 15.

How old is ZOREE?
ZOREE is 25 years old.

Where is ZOREE from?
ZOREE is from Finland.

What monitor does ZOREE use for gaming?
ZOREE is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is ZOREE using?
ZOREE uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook