Brollan CS:GO Settings

Player
Brollan

Real Name
Ludvig Brolin

Age
16

Birthday
June 17, 2002

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Ludvig "Brollan" Brolin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

Brollan Gaming Gear

Brollan CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1040

Inches/360°
15.73″

Cm/360°
39.97 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Brollan CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Brollan.

Brollan Player Gallery

What is the real name of Brollan?
Brollan's real name is Ludvig Brolin.

When is Brollan's birthday?
Brollan's birthday is on June 17.

How old is Brollan?
Brollan is 16 years old.

Where is Brollan from?
Brollan is from Sweden.

What monitor does Brollan use for gaming?
Brollan is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is Brollan using?
Brollan uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook