mistou CS:GO Settings

Player
mistou

Real Name
Valentin Balbastro

Age
24

Birthday
December 31, 1993

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Valentin "mistou" Balbastro is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

mistou Gaming Gear

mistou CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
640

Inches/360°
25.57″

Cm/360°
64.94 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

mistou CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for mistou.

mistou Player Gallery

What is the real name of mistou?
mistou's real name is Valentin Balbastro.

When is mistou's birthday?
mistou's birthday is on December 31.

How old is mistou?
mistou is 24 years old.

Where is mistou from?
mistou is from France.

What monitor does mistou use for gaming?
mistou is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is mistou using?
mistou uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook